MENU
Logo Made in Germany Gulfood (BMEL) 2018

Floor Plan

| Zabeel | Saeed | Overview Zabeel | Overview Saeed |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Peter Emming Agrarkontor- und handel GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G53
Allfein Feinkost GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D3-26
AMORE SWEETS GmbH
Booth number: S2-F12
BLG Kardesler GmbH
Booth number: S2-H15
BMI - Bayerische Milchindustrie eG
Booth number: S2-H27
beckers bester GmbH
Booth number: Z6-G9
BiYe e.K.
Booth number: S2-H17
Breitsamer + Ulrich GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-145
Buram GmbH / Germany
Booth number: S2-G54
CAFEA GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F30
Demka GmbH
Booth number: S2-G38
Dethlefsen & Balk GmbH
Booth number: S2-H49
Deutsche Extrakt Kaffee GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F30
DMK Baby
Booth number: S2-F54
Engel Food Solutions
Booth number: S2-F22
Eurofins Dr. Specht Laboratorien GmbH
Booth number: S2-H53
Eurofins Global Control
Booth number: S2-H53
Farmers Land Food GmbH
Booth number: S2-G28
Federal Ministry of Food and Agriculture (BMEL)
Booth number: D3-22
Florapharm® Pflanzliche Naturprodukte GmbH
Booth number: S2-H11
The Fresh Food Company GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G18
Fresh Nuts GmbH
Booth number: S2-149
frischli Milchwerke GmbH
Booth number: S2-G17
friedrich ingredients
Booth number: S2-F50
Fude + Serrahn Milchprodukte GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G44
Fürsten Reform Dr. med. Hans Plümer Nachf. GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H37
Gerolsteiner Brunnen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-F10
Ets Edmond R Goraieb sal
Booth number: S2-F8
Green Coco Europe GmbH
Booth number: Z6-G25
Heidelore Knirr GmbH - European Gourmet Export
Booth number: S2-151
Hintz Foodstuff Production GmbH
Booth number: S2-G35
Hochland Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: S2-H57
Hochwald Foods GmbH
Booth number: S2-F4
Hofbrauhaus Wolters GmbH
Booth number: S2-H41
Honig-Wernet GmbH
Booth number: S2-F36
Imping's Kaffee Tradition GmbH
Booth number: S2-G42
interTee Handelsgesellschaft mbH
Booth number: S2-G48
Peter Kölln GmbH & Co. KGaA
Booth number: S2-F34
Kaffeerösterei Burg
Booth number: S2-G48
Kaiserdom Specialitäten Brauerei GmbH Bamberg
Booth number: S2-F58
Dr. Klaus Karg KG
Booth number: S2-G39
Karlsberg Brauerei GmbH
Booth number: S2-H25
KRÜGER GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: S2-G22
Kuchenmeister GmbH
Booth number: S2-G34
Carl Kühne KG (GmbH & Co.)
Booth number: S2-F46
Lactoland Trockenmilchwerk GmbH
Booth number: S2-F16
Langnese Honig GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H33
Manufaktur Jörg Geiger
Booth number: S2-F18
MBG Global Brands GmbH
Booth number: 26-F24
MBI - Master Brands International GmbH
Booth number: S2-G3
Mega-Food Frischmarkt GmbH
Booth number: S2-G12
Molkerei Meggle Wasserburg GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G57
Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG - Division Coffee -
Booth number: Z6-F8
Milchwerke „Mittelelbe“ GmbH
Booth number: S2-F16
Molkerei Rücker GmbH
Booth number: S2-G43
Privatmolkerei Naarmann GmbH
Booth number: S2-F38
Ernst Neumärker GmbH & Co KG
Booth number: S2-G8
NG Drink Germany
Booth number: Z6-F34
Nutrisun
Booth number: S2-G33
Ostfriesische Tee Gesellschaft GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G33
ovofit Eiprodukte GmbH
Booth number: S2-G16
Paradise Fruits by Jahncke
Booth number: S2-G15
Pro Food GmbH
Booth number: D3-24
Quantum ApS
Booth number: S2-G47
Jens Schleicher GmbH
Booth number: S2-G58
RHODIUS Mineralquellen und Getränke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-G7
S.A.M. /Puma GT Energy Drink
Booth number: Z6-F26
Sachsenmilch Leppersdorf GmbH
Booth number: S2-G4
Seeberger GmbH
Booth number: S2-F42
Sinalco International Brands GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-G33
Spreewaldkonserve Golßen GmbH
Booth number: S2-G51
Dr. Otto Suwelack Nachf. GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-G11
Tönnies Rind GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: D3-18
Franz Tress GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-G26
TSI GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Z6-G29
Turkuaz GmbH
Booth number: S2-H7
Überkinger GmbH
Booth number: Z6-G23
Vion GmbH
Booth number: D3-20
VITO AG
Booth number: S2-H3
Jens Warneke Export GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F12
Wasgau C+C Großhandel GmbH
Booth number: S2-H45
Zoller-Hof-International GmbH
Booth number: S2-G11
Zott SE & Co. KG
Booth number: S2-H21
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
CAFEA GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F30
Hochland Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: S2-H57
Jens Warneke Export GmbH
Booth number: Z6-F12
Imping's Kaffee Tradition GmbH
Booth number: S2-G42
Paradise Fruits by Jahncke
Booth number: S2-G15
S.A.M. /Puma GT Energy Drink
Booth number: Z6-F26